Log in

nanananananananananananana batman!
26 June 2020 @ 02:06 pm

Okay, we can!Collapse )
Current Location: sekrit
Current Mood: okayokay
Current Music: Misty Blue - 봄의 왈츠를 위한 시계 | Powered by Last.fm
nanananananananananananana batman!

"I love Kibum sfm. But I have to admit, it's hard to warm up to him if you don't remember what it was like when he was there. He was such a brat and never acted like a magnae and it frustrated members to no end lmao but he did use random and rare aegyo to get his way lol ;; I miss him."

- remixied 
Current Mood: contemplativecontemplative
Current Music: 타루 - Kasio | Powered by Last.fm
nanananananananananananana batman!
Had an exam that morning, so I had to come straight from Kuantan to KL. Stood for hours. So tired but so worth it.

I think I'll just beeline to the concert itself lol. I'm not gonna write the report based on the song list, because to be honest, I was so high I was barely aware of which song they were singing while I was flailing like a fail fangirl I was. Mind you, I'm generally the high-class everyday sort, but that night I just lost my shit lol.

you don"t want to watch me flail.Collapse )
Why only now did I do this lololol.
Current Mood: nostalgicnostalgic
Current Music: 허각 - My Heart | Powered by Last.fm
nanananananananananananana batman!
13 January 2010 @ 11:13 am
I had no idea which part you'd like to have it gif-ed, so I just gif-ed them all. Almost.

You leddy?Collapse )
Current Mood: lazylazy
Current Music: M to M - 사랑하는 여인에게